Programul sfințirii caselor 2020-2021

Protopopiatul Greco-Catolic Satu Mare

Programul sfințirii caselor

2020-2021

 

Luni 28 decembrie 2020

Pr. Roman Dumitru – Nicolae Golescu, Martirilor Deportati, Iuliu Maniu, M. Kogălniceanu, Tiblesului, Retezatului, Petofi S., Petru Bran, Brâncoveanu, Păstrăvului, Corneliu Coposu.

Pr.Pop Andrei  – Ana Ipătescu, Gavril Lazar, Turturelelor, Iancu Jianu, Hasdeu, Bujorului, Alexiu Berinde, Clujului, Dragos Voda, Sora Moise Novac, Diana. G. Georgescu, , Caisilor, Randunelelor, P-ta Titulescu

Pr. Laurențiu Costin – Negruzzi, Micu Klein, Mircea cel Bătrân, Gh. Şincai, Aurel Popp, A.I. Cuza, Gh. Lazăr, Mihai Eminescu, Ion Budai Deleanu, Centrul Nou, I. C. Bratianu, Parangului, Lovinescu.

Pr. Bârle Ovidiu – Panait Istrati, Ion Ghica, Fraternității, Mica, Egalității, Petuniei, Begoniei, 14 Mai, Gladiolei, Nufărului, Anton Pann, Ion Galu, Grigore Ureche.

Pr. Daniel Bonea – Dr. Carei M15, Pinului, Bradului, Mesteacănului, Platanului, Fagului.

Pr. Dinga Mircea – Ceahlăului, Wolfenbattel, N Iorga, Eroilor, Ady Endre.

Pr. Sabău Cristian – Cap Pod Decebal, Fântânii, Florilor, Traian Vuia, Botizului, Şoimoşeni

 

Marți 29 decembrie 2020

Pr Roman – P-ta 25 Octombrie, Cetatii, B-dul Transilvania, B-dul Lucaciu, Mioriței, Simion Bărnuțiu.

Pr.Pop Andrei – Miron Costin, Timisoara, Magheru, Siretului, Sighisoara, Oradea, Lunca Sighet, C-tin Brancusi, Djida Jeno, Crinului, Dreptatii, Bolyai, Marsilia N, Stanescu, Pelican, Panselutei, Serelor, Zutpfen.

Pr. Laurențiu Costin – Corvinilor.

Pr. Bârle Ovidiu – Ilarie Chendi, Argeșului, Trandafirilor, Bacovia.

Pr. Daniel Bonea – Gellert Sandor, Arinului, Ozana, Milcov, Oituz, Ravensburg.

Pr. Dinga Mircea – Drăganilor, Lăcrămioarei, Mara, Rodnei.

Pr. Sabău Cristian – Ştrandului, 24 Ianuarie, 9 Mai, Tineretului, Pescarilor, Victoriei, Zorilor,Bercu Roşu, Joszef Attila, Garofiţelor, Teodor Speranţa

Miercuri 30 decembrie 2020

Pr Roman –  Nicolae Bălcescu, Crasna, Mileniului, George Cosbuc, Mihai Viteazu, T. Vladimirescu.

Pr.Pop Andrei  – Liviu Rebreanu, Luko Bela, Porumbeilor, Mărăşeşti, Aviatorilor, Delavrancea

Pr. Laurențiu Costin – Piața Libertății, Ștefan cel Mare, Lovinescu, Gh. Doja, P-ța Păcii, Horea, M. Averescu.

Pr. Bârle Ovidiu – Axente Sever, Lazarului, Deltei, Cocorilor, Albatros, Făgetului, Teiului, Anghel Saligny, P-ța Viitorului.

Pr. Daniel Bonea – Lalelei, Narcisei, Pompierului, Astronauților, Aurora, Universului, Proiectantului, Crizantemei.

Pr. Dinga Mircea – Poligonului, Predeal, Brediceanu, Bușteni, Azuga, Odobescu, Ștefan Octavian Iosif, Panait Cernea, Toamnei.

Pr. Sabău Cristian – Gutinului, Onisifor Ghibu, Carpaţilor, Oaşului, Cărămidarilor, Nichita Ioan, Mărtineşti, Odoreului, Cezar Bolliac, I.L.Caragiale, Văii, Plevnei, Bixadului, Crivăţului

Joi 31 decembrie 2020

 

Pr. Laurențiu Costin – Slavici, Hossu, Traian, Ialomitei, Gh. Muresan.

Pr. Barle Ovidiu Paris, Fragilor, Banat, Maramures, Petru Maior, Almasului, Vasile Conta, Avram Iancu.

Pr. Dinga Mircea – P-ţa Eroii Revolitiei, Petre Ispirescu, Ion Slavici, Card. Iuliu Hossu

Sâmbătă 2 ianuarie 2021

Pr. Bârle Ovidiu – Crisan, Ioan Neculce, Parcului, Arenei, Titu Maiorescu, Luceafarului, Andrei Muresan, Fabricii.

Pr. Daniel Bonea – Sănătății, Muncii, Rodului, Zenit.

Pr. Sabău Cristian – Parohia greco-catolică Curtuiuș

Duminică 3 ianuarie 2021

Pr. Bârle Ovidiu – Aurel Vlaicu, Unirii, Dara, Ion  Creanga, Arad, Iuliu Coroianu, 1 Iunie, Baritiu, Doina, Barbu Lautaru, Salciilor, Emil Racovita.

Pr. Daniel Bonea – Ratu Mare.

Luni 4 ianuarie 2021

Pr. Bârle Ovidiu – Ipotești, Mircești, Humulești

Pr. Daniel Bonea – Dr. Carei M. 16, Făgăraşului, Andron Ioniță.

Marți 5 ianuarie 2021

Pr. Daniel Bonea – Brandușa, Iasomiei, Măciesului, Rozmarin, Capricornului, Mușetel

Pr. Bârle Ovidiu – Ipotești, Mircești, Humulești.